VKM Catalogue

, :


Bacillus

aceticus

. Acetobacter aceti

Bacillus

acidophilus

. Lactobacillus acidophilus

Bacillus

agglomerans

. Pantoea agglomerans

Bacillus

alfa

. Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus

Bacillus

altitudinis

alvei

. Paenibacillus alvei
amyloliquefaciens

amyloliquefaciens subsp. plantarum

. Bacillus velezensis

aneurinilyticus

. Aneurinibacillus aneurinilyticus

aneurinolyticus

. Aneurinibacillus aneurinilyticus
atrophaeus

azotobacter

. Azotobacter chroococcum
badius

borstelensis

. Brevibacillus borstelensis

brevis

. Brevibacillus sp.

buchneri

. Lentilactobacillus buchneri

campestris

. Xanthomonas campestris

casei

. Limosilactobacillus fermentum
cereus

cereus var. thuringiensis

. Bacillus thuringiensis

chlororaphis

. Pseudomonas chlororaphis

chroococcus

. Azotobacter chroococcum
circulans

coagulans

. Bacillus licheniformis

delta

. Limosilactobacillus fermentum

denitrificans

. Pseudomonas stutzeri

extorquens

. Methylobacterium extorquens
firmus

fluorescens

. Pseudomonas fluorescens

francki

. Rhizobium leguminosarum

fusiformis

. Lysinibacillus fusiformis

gamma

. Levilactobacillus brevis

gibsonii

. Alkalihalobacillus gibsonii

globisporus

. Sporosarcina globispora
halotolerans
inaquosorum

laterosporus

. Brevibacillus laterosporus
lentus
licheniformis

macerans

. Paenibacillus macerans

megaterium

. Priestia megaterium

methanicus

. Methylomonas methanica

methylotrophicus

. Bacillus velezensis

migulanus

. Aneurinibacillus migulanus

mucilaginosus

. Paenibacillus mucilaginosus
mycoides

nitrogenes

. Pseudomonas stutzeri

oxydans

. Gluconobacter oxydans

pantothenticus

. Virgibacillus pantothenticus

parabrevis

. Brevibacillus parabrevis
paralicheniformis

pasteurii

. Sporosarcina pasteurii

polymyxa

. Paenibacillus polymyxa
pumilus

putidus

. Pseudomonas putida

radiobacter

. Agrobacterium radiobacter
safensis
sp.

sphaericus

. Lysinibacillus sphaericus

sphaericus subsp. fusiformis

. Lysinibacillus fusiformis

sporogenes var. A

. Clostridium sporogenes

stearothermophilus

. Geobacillus stearothermophilus

stutzeri

. Pseudomonas stutzeri
subtilis

subtilis subsp. inaquosorum

. Bacillus inaquosorum

subtilis subsp. spizizenii

. Bacillus subtilis

subtilis subsp. subtilis

. Bacillus subtilis

thermocatenulatus

. Geobacillus thermocatenulatus
thuringiensis
toyonensis
velezensis

weihenstephanensis

. Bacillus mycoides
wiedmannii

zopfii

. Kurthia zopfii

Bacteriopsis

aceti

. Acetobacter aceti

Bacterium

acetigenoidum

. Acetobacter aceti

Bacterium

casei

. Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus

Bacterium

esteraromaticum

. Microbacterium esteraromaticum

Bacterium

fluorescens

. Pseudomonas fluorescens

Bacterium

fragi

. Pseudomonas fragi

Bacterium

globiforme

. Arthrobacter globiformis

Bacterium

hansenianum

. Acetobacter aceti

Bacterium

imperiale

. Microbacterium imperiale

Bacterium

lactis

. Lactococcus lactis

Bacterium

linens

. Brevibacterium linens

Bacterium

oxydans

. Gluconobacter oxydans

Bacterium

stutzeri

. Pseudomonas stutzeri

Bacterium

zopfii

. Kurthia zopfii

Bacteroides

uniformis

Bactoderma

rosea

Bactrillum

macerans

. Paenibacillus macerans

Beggiatoa

leptomitoformis

Beijerinckia

fluminensis

. Agrobacterium radiobacter

Belliella

buryatense
pelovolcani
sp.

Betabacterium

breve

. Levilactobacillus brevis

Betacoccus

bovis

. Leuconostoc mesenteroides

Betacoccus

cremoris

. Leuconostoc mesenteroides

Biomaibacter

acetigenes

Blastobacter

aggregatus

. Rhizobium aggregatum

Blastobacter

capsulatus

. Pararhizobium capsulatum

Blastobacter

denitrificans

. Bradyrhizobium denitrificans

Blastobacter

viscosus

. Xanthobacter viscosus

Brachybacterium

conglomeratum
faecium
paraconglomeratum
rhamnosum

Bradyrhizobium

denitrificans
japonicum
sp.

Brevibacillus

borstelensis
brevis
laterosporus
parabrevis
sp.

Brevibacterium

albidum

. Curtobacterium albidum

Brevibacterium

ammoniagenes

. Corynebacterium ammoniagenes

Brevibacterium

antiquum
aurantiacum
casei

citreum

. Curtobacterium citreum
epidermidis

imperiale

. Microbacterium imperiale
iodinum
linens

luteum

. Curtobacterium luteum

maris

. Dietzia maris

oxydans

. Microbacterium oxydans
permense

protophormiae

. Glutamicibacter protophormiae

pusillum

. Curtobacterium pusillum

saperdae

. Microbacterium saperdae
sp.

stationis

. Corynebacterium stationis

testaceum

. Microbacterium testaceum

vitarumen

. Corynebacterium vitaeruminis

Brevundimonas

aurantiaca
bacteroides
bullata
diminuta
halotolerans
intermedia
lenta
nasdae
poindexterae
sp.
staleyi
subvibrioides
terrae
variabilis
vesicularis

Brockia

lithotrophica

Brucella

anthropi
tritici

10/05/2023