:


Absidia

blakesleeana

. Lichtheimia blakesleeana

Absidia

butleri

. Gongronella butleri

Absidia

caerulea

corymbifera

. Lichtheimia corymbifera
cuneospora
cylindrospora
glauca

hyalospora

. Lichtheimia hyalospora

lichtheimii

. Lichtheimia corymbifera

orchidis

. Absidia caerulea
repens
spinosa

Achlya

americana
bisexualis
bonariensis
colorata
debaryana
diffusa
echinulata
heterosexualis
intricata
klebsiana
sparrowii

Acidomyces

acidophilus

Acladium

curvatum

Acremoniella

atra

. Harzia acremonioides

Acremonium

alternatum

arxii

. Cosmospora arxii

atrogriseum

. Phialemonium atrogriseum

bactrocephalum

. Sarocladium bactrocephalum

berkeleyanum

. Cosmospora berkeleyana
biseptum

breve

. Parasarocladium breve

butyri

. Cosmospora berkeleyana
cereale
charticola
chrysogenum
crotocinigenum

cymosum

. Cosmospora cymosa
domschii
egyptiacum

felinum

. Gliomastix murorum
hyalinulum
implicatum
incrustatum

inflatum

. Gliomastix inflata

kiliense

. Sarocladium kiliense

lichenicola

. Cylindromonium lichenicola

luzulae

. Gliomastix luzulae

murorum var. felinum

. Gliomastix murorum

murorum var. murorum

. Gliomastix murorum
persicinum
polychromum
potronii
rutilum
sclerotigenum
sp.
strictum

terricola

. Acremonium implicatum

Acrodontium

virellum

Acrosralagmus

cinnabarinus

. Acrostalagmus luteoalbus

Acrostalagmus

luteoalbus

Acrothecium

apicale

. Brachysporium nigrum

Acrothecium

robustum

Actinomucor

corymbosus

. Actinomucor elegans

Actinomucor

elegans

Agaricus

arvensis
bisporus
squarrosus

Albifimbria

verrucaria

Albonectria

rigidiuscula

Allescheria

boydii

. Pseudallescheria boydii

Alternaria

alternata
arborescens
arbusti
atra
avenicola
botrytis
brassicae
brassicicola
calendulae
chartarum
cheiranthi

chrysanthemi

. Alternaria leucanthemi
consortialis
cucumerina
dauci

dianthi

. Alternaria nobilis
dianthicola
eryngii
godetiae
grandis
infectoria
japonica
kulundii
leucanthemi
macrospora
metachromatica
multirostrata
nobilis
novae-zelandiae
oregonensis
oudemansii
petuchovskii
photistica
porri
radicina

raphani

. Alternaria japonica
shukurtuzii
silybi
simmonsii
solani

stemphylioides

. Alternaria chartarum

tenuis

. Alternaria alternata
tenuissima

tenuissima var. godetiae

. Alternaria godetiae
tomatophila
triticimaculans
viburni
zinniae

Alternariaster

helianthi

Amauroascus

aureus

Amblyosporium

botrytis

Amerosporium

concinnum

Ampelomyces

artemisiae
heraclei
humuli
polygoni
quisqualis
ulicis
uncinulae

Andreaea

deliensis

. Oospora nicotianae

Anixiopsis

fulvescens var. stercoraria

. Aphanoascus fulvescens

Anixiopsis

stercoraria

. Aphanoascus fulvescens

Anthurus

archeri

. Clathrus archeri

Antrodia

sinuosa

Apenidiella

antarctica
strumelloidea

Aphanoascus

fulvescens

Aphanocladium

album

Aphanomyces

helicoides

Apiospora

montagnei

Aplanes

treleaseanus

Aplosporella

obscura

. Epithyrium obscurum

Arachniotus

aurantiacus

aureus

. Amauroascus aureus

Arcticomyces

warmingii

Armillaria

borealis

bulbosa

. Armillaria lutea
cepistipes

gallica

. Armillaria lutea
lutea
mellea

ostoyae

. Armillaria solidipes
solidipes

tabescens

. Desarmillaria tabescens

Arthrinium

arundinis
phaeospermum
sphaerospermum

Arthrobotrys

cladodes
conoides
flagrans

kirghizica

. Arthrobotrys superba
oligospora
oviformis

pravicovii

. Arthrobotrys conoides
robusta
superba

Ascocalyx

abietina

. Gremmeniella abietina

Ascochyta

bohemica

. Stagonosporopsis trachelii

Ascochyta

boltshauseri

. Stagonosporopsis hortensis

Ascochyta

cucumeris

lycopersici

. Boeremia lycopersici

pinodes

. Didymella pinodes
pisi
viciae

Ascoidea

rubescens

Ascotricha

chartarum

Ashbya

gossypii

. Eremothecium gossypii

Aspergillus

aculeatus
alliaceus

amstelodami

. Eurotium amstelodami
amylovorus
asperescens
aureolatus
aureoterreus
awamori
baarnensis
brasiliensis
brunneouniseriatus
caespitosus
calidoustus
candidus
carbonarius
carneus

chevalieri

. Eurotium chevalieri
clavatus
crustosus
duricaulis
echinulatus

effusus

. Aspergillus oryzae
ficuum
fischeri
flavipes
flavus
foetidus
giganteus
gorakhpurensis
hennebergii
janus
japonicus
kanagawaensis
kassunensis
leporis

luchuensis

. Aspergillus awamori

lutescens

. Aspergillus terricola
melleus

mellinus

. Aspergillus unguis
neoafricanus
neoniveus
nidulans
niger
niveus
nomius
nutans
ochraceus

ornatus

. Hemicarpenteles ornatum
oryzae
pallidus
parasiticus
parvulus
penicilliformis
penicillioides
phoenicis
proliferans
pseudodeflectus
quadrilineatus

quercinus

. Aspergillus melleus
raperi
repens
restrictus

ruber

. Eurotium rubrum
rugulosus
sclerotiorum
silvaticus
sojae
stellatus
sulphureus
sydowii
tamarii
terreus

terreus var. africanus

. Aspergillus neoafricanus

terreus var. aureus

. Aspergillus aureoterreus

terreus var. boedijni

. Aspergillus terreus
terricola
tonophilus
tubingensis
unguis
ustus

variecolor

. Aspergillus stellatus

velutinus

. Aspergillus phoenicis
versicolor

vitis

. Eurotium amstelodami

vitricola

. Aspergillus penicillioides
wentii

Asterosporium

orientale

Athelia

rolfsii

Aureobasidium

melanogenum
pullulans

Auriporia

aurulenta

10/05/2023